Clients & Partners

Public Sector Clients

  • 1 Malaysia Development Berhad
  • Bath & North East Somerset Council
  • Bristol City Council
  • Corby Borough Council
  • Department for Children, Schools and Families
  • English Partnerships
  • Foreign & Commonwealth Office
  • Hull City Vision
  • London Diocesan Board for Schools (Church of England)
  • Milton Keynes Education
  • National Parks Board Singapore
  • Newham Borough Council
  • North Lincolnshire Council
  • North Somerset Council
  • Olympic Delivery Authority
  • Peabody Trust
  • Restormel Borough Council
  • Royal Botanic Garden Sydney
  • Runnymede Borough Council
  • Sheffield City Council
  • Soil Association
  • South Tyneside Council
  • South West Regional Development Agency
  • Sustainable Working Communities (South West) Ltd
  • Tees Valley Regeneration
  • The East Coast Economic Region Development Council (ECERDC) (Malaysia)
  • Urban Redevelopment Authority (Singapore)
  • Westminster City Council
 Private Sector Clients

  • All England Lawn Tennis Club (Wimbledon)
  • Ardmore Construction
  • Ask
  • BioRegional Quintain Ltd
  • Blueprint
  • BMW
  • Bristol City Football Club
  • Capitol Investment Holdings
  • City and Country
  • Clarks
  • Costain Ltd
  • Countryside Properties plc.
  • Crest Nicholson Regeneration Ltd
  • Crosby Homes
  • Earth Centre
  • Falmouth College of Arts
  • Galliford Try Investments
  • Grainger  Plc
  • Henderson Land Development Ltd
  • Institute of Technical Education (Singapore)
  • Jaguar Land-Rover
  • Kajima Construction Europe (UK) Ltd.
  • Land Securities
  • Lend Lease
  • Lovar Foundation
  • Mitora (Jakarta)
  • National Trust
  • Nicholson Estates
  • Norwood Ravenswood
  • Octavia Housing and Care
  • Oxford University Estates
  • Parkview International London Plc
  • Pinewood & Shepperton Studios
  • Redrow Regeneration Ltd
  • Rolls Royce Motor Cars
  • Singapore Workforce Development Agency
  • SKANSKA UK plc
  • Society of Merchant Venturers
  • St. Paul’s School
  • Steiner Waldorf
  • UEM Sunrise Berhad
  • University of Bath
  • University of East London
  • University of Plymouth
  • University of Ulster
  • Urban Splash
  • Urbespacios (Spain)
  • Warwick University
  • Wessex Water
  • Woodland Trust
  • Yorkshire Artspace
  • Yorkshire Forward
 Architects

  • A61 (Singapore)
  • Adjaye Associates
  • Akitek Jururancang Sdn Bhd (Kuala Lumpur)
  • Alison Brookes Architects
  • Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
  • Andrew Wright Associates
  • Aukett Fitzroy Robinson
  • Behnisch Architects
  • Ben Kelly Design
  • Bennetts Associates
  • Benoy
  • Bill Dunster Architects
  • Burland TM Architects
  • Cartwright Pickard Architects
  • B+C & Delloye Architects
  • Childs + Sulzmann Architects
  • Cox Architects (Sydney)
  • David Morley Architects
  • Dennis Lau and NG Chun Man Architect
  • dRMM
  • DSDHA
  • Cullinan Studios
  • Eric Parry Architects
  • Farrells
  • Faulkner Browns
  • Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios
  • FLACQ
  • Foreign Office Architects
  • GDP Architects Sdn Bhd
  • Glenn Howells
  • Grimshaw Architects
  • Hawkins Brown
  • Hopkins Architects Ltd
  • Ian Simpson Architects
  • Kengo Kuma Architects
  • Letts Wheeler Architects
  • Maccreanor Lavington
  • Machado and Silvetti Associates
  • Make
  • MBM Arquitectes
  • Mecanoo Architecten
  • Mitchell Taylor Workshop
  • Nicholas Grimshaw & Partners
  • Nicolas Hare Architects
  • Patel Taylor
  • Penoyre & Prasad
  • Richard Meier and Partners
  • Rogers Stirk Harbour + Partners
  • RSP Architects, Planners and Engineers PTE (Singapore)
  • SA Architects Sdn Bhd (Kuala Lumpur)
  • SMC Alsop
  • Snell Associates
  • Stride Treglown
  • Studio Egret West
  • Surface Architects
  • Tonkin Liu
  • van Heyningen and Haward Architects
  • White Design
  • Wilkinson Eyre Architects
Engineers , Quantity Surveyors and other Creative People

  • Adams Kara Taylor
  • Alan Baxter & Associates
  • Alder King
  • Arup
  • Atelier One
  • Atelier Ten
  • BDSP
  • Ben Hamilton-Baillie
  • Biodiversity by Design
  • Brand Leonard
  • Bruce Shaw
  • Burnley Wilson Fish
  • Buro Four
  • Buro Happold
  • Campbell Reith Hill
  • Capita Symonds
  • Davis Langdon
  • Davis Langdon & Everest
  • Dobson White Boulcott Ltd
  • Doyle Tym Design
  • DTZ
  • EC Harris
  • EDP Consulting Group Sdn Bhd
  • Expedition Engineering
  • Fulcrum
  • Gardiner & Theobald
  • Gleeds
  • Hoare Lee
  • Hydrock Structures
  • Land Design Studio
  • Martin Stockley Associates
  • Max Fordham & Partners
  • Mott Macdonald
  • PEERS Consult (M) Sdn. Bhd
  • RJP
  • WS Atkins
  • Pell Frischmann
  • Perunding NFL Sdn Bhd
  • Ramboll Whitbybird
  • Richard Hodkinson Consultancy
  • Ridge
  • Roger Tym & Partners
  • Roger Zogolovitch
  • Squint/Opera
  • Thomas Matthews
  • Tim Knowles
  • Turner Townsend
  • United Creatives
  • WSP